Originally posted by: TheekThaak
Don't know about makeba but besharam rang bit reminded me of koi fariyaad.
It totally did and I thought I was the only one jumping to this one automatically whenever I tried humming besharam rang 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: TheekThaak
Don't know about makeba but besharam rang bit reminded me of koi fariyaad.
It totally did and I thought I was the only one jumping to this one automatically whenever I tried humming besharam rang 😆
is that real picture from the song or photoshopIf it’s real it makes me feel uncomfortable for some reason
Left wala ya Right wala? Both are real.
Lol left wala Deepika aur srk
Makes me feel weird
Originally posted by: MercurialMedusa
It totally did and I thought I was the only one jumping to this one automatically whenever I tried humming besharam rang 😆
Finally! There is someone else doing the same thing! I have been saying this since yesterday, I was listening to Besharam rang and once I stopped listening to it, I found myself humming to Koi fariyaad. Now I have been singing koi fariyad since yesterday. 😆
Originally posted by: la_Reine
The song seems copied from a lot of songs😆
Even the Nasha charha shareefi ka part seems copied from another song...not sure but maybe rashke qamar?
Deepikas butt shaking is definitely copied 😂
Originally posted by: TheekThaak
Finally! There is someone else doing the same thing! I have been saying this since yesterday, I was listening to Besharam rang and once I stopped listening to it, I found myself humming to Koi fariyaad. Now I have been singing koi fariyad since yesterday. 😆
Same pinch 😆
It's real it's a still from the song besharam rang
No, it isn't "real"...it's reel😉
hawwwww.....shame shame.....abhi tak BW mein kuchh copy nahi hua tha.....ab pehli baar ye tohmat bhi lag gayi BW per😭😭
Bhagwa rang per objection and now copied too.....Why my Shahrukhwa why???😭
gane pe image fit bethta hai besharam lol
Seen other actors actresses do worse but just can’t digest these two together like this don’t know why
https://x.com/samthebestest_/status/2070831381815689381?s=46 t=vevCm3I0SGjUvmq-Bjkadg
Finally watched Pathaan and I absolutely loved it. No, it's not a perfect film. The plot is gloriously over-the-top, logic often takes a...
https://x.com/i/status/2046793733254074667
https://x.com/filmfare/status/2041515914961834380 https://x.com/justSidAnand/status/2041479962218430524
https://x.com/i/status/2034140615491887514
0