Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
ye chamatkar kaise hua? jb hm lge hue te forum ko number 1 bnane me tb to hua ni … ab suddenly number 1 ? how? why?
by the way … another hot news … its YUKBH and Meet cross over …
https://twitter.com/rekhas245/status/1602231388710674432?s=46&t=1_f9sE-xhCWXZQMcFmFYpQ
They are stepping into dangerous territory bringing him 😅 abhi fan wars shuru ho jayenge.
Originally posted by: Anjureads
They are stepping into dangerous territory bringing him 😅 abhi fan wars shuru ho jayenge.
already ho chuka h..
ye chamatkar kaise hua? jb hm lge hue te forum ko number 1 bnane me tb to hua ni … ab suddenly number 1 ? how? why?
That's what I'm thinking! Who n how? 🤣 Articles make that much difference? 🤔
Originally posted by: Anjureads
They are stepping into dangerous territory bringing him 😅 abhi fan wars shuru ho jayenge.
The main reason why makers made this move
Makers chalu number 1 hai.... i read the article... it seems they responded to fan requests to see them together... ab kisine Meet mein tho nahi bola hoga na... they want yudkbh2... jab fans maangte hai ki MH ki self respect jagao, MA ka redemption dhangse karao, Babita and all wrong doers ko achhe se ( and once and for all... like Dadi ) sabak sikhao tab tho sunte nahi...
They do their nonsense for trp and advertise it as fans wanting it🤓
Originally posted by: Anjureads
Makers chalu number 1 hai.... i read the article... it seems they responded to fan requests to see them together... ab kisine Meet mein tho nahi bola hoga na... they want yudkbh2... jab fans maangte hai ki MH ki self respect jagao, MA ka redemption dhangse karao, Babita and all wrong doers ko achhe se ( and once and for all... like Dadi ) sabak sikhao tab tho sunte nahi...
They do their nonsense for trp and advertise it as fans wanting it🤓
he is coming for 7-8 episodes it seems .. lawyer ka character hoga I guess … CBD ka murder hoga and Meet A has threatened her in precap today so probably whi fasega … ye b bhagya wala track h… murder mystery chlegi k khooni kon..
he is coming for 7-8 episodes it seems .. lawyer ka character hoga I guess … CBD ka murder hoga and Meet A has threatened her in precap today so probably whi fasega … ye b bhagya wala track h… murder mystery chlegi k khooni kon..
The rest is possible but lately inka koi bhi track 7-8 episodes mein khatam hua hai kya ... its quite possible that Ashdeep fans demand he stay longer and then khichega probably....
Originally posted by: Anjureads
The rest is possible but lately inka koi bhi track 7-8 episodes mein khatam hua hai kya ... its quite possible that Ashdeep fans demand he stay longer and then khichega probably....
he is not that small a name that he will do a sidey role .. probably one track and that’s all… he was a lead and has done two movies so I don’t think he will stay as a sidey.. 7-8 ka 8-10 hoga bs .. Meet me track 10 episodes me nipat jata h waise b at max… bd-cbd naam ka grahan 3 mahine lga ta bs .. but they both are out of work actors ..