God this tina shalin- two old people's love story- getting into my nerves 🤢
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
God this tina shalin- two old people's love story- getting into my nerves 🤢
Priyanka 3 3 logon ko use kar rahi hai
Wah itni smart hai yeh 👍🏼
Nimmo ko pata hai usme aur tina me se ek hi captain banega 😆 to tina ko side lagane ki soch rahi hai
better than crying for shalin🤣Originally posted by: Anushka_31
Sumbul.is crying for fahmaan 😴
Archana to Shiv - Ab pata lag naa tujhe ye BB marathi nahi hai BB Hindi hai.
Shiv to Archana - Meine tujhe iss ko bhi jeet kar batunga meine Bb marathi kaise jeeta. Tu dekh aage..,
Archana to Shiv - Inshaallah tere saare sapney pure ho bas end meine 10 lac lekar mat chale jana…
Priyanka was laughing loudly after hearing that and after few seconds later
Archana to Shiv - Tu 10 lac le kar mat bhag jana kyuki woh Priyanka le kar jayegi…
Shiv(laugh) to Priyanka - Karma Karna
Basically Priyanka gave last laugh to Shiv because she is keeping trust on Archana even after warned by Ankit.
Originally posted by: HoneY_BeE
Nimrit is a non entity on WKW
Week days Py konsa koi main role play karti hai
usually it's called mature love story but they behave worse than teenagers🤣Originally posted by: PilloWtalk_13
God this tina shalin- two old people's love story- getting into my nerves 🤢
Soundarya lomdi ko kab tak bachayega BB
Originally posted by: nymeria5
Btw, when Shiv and Ankit were arguing about being used.
Ankit - haan, aaja tu bhi use karle mujhe. 😆
Omg🤣🤣