Abe mujhe ghanta farak nahi padta🤣
Burnol tu laga😆
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Abe mujhe ghanta farak nahi padta🤣
Burnol tu laga😆
yeh bhi sirf is pe hi cheekh skta haOriginally posted by: nymeria5
Those who want to see Ankit screaming, aajao. He is calling Archu 'paagal aurat' 😆
Archana ne over excitement mai task ka satyanash kar diya ..
I didn't understand task but i Trust Ankit when he said - pagal aurat hai tu. Tuje samaj hi nahi aata.. andar ja 😂
BB : ye shahi log jeete hai
Archu in background : Chamche Log 🤣
Ankit chila raha hai ispar..
I dont see the problem here. People are just biased and dont see the mistakes of non fav.
BB clearly said 3 people and archana made a mess of it.
Stan was right.
Shiv taunting them was also right.
And Archana is stupid. There was no rules about kahan se fish uthana hai but clear rules about no of people.
Archana is being stupid and making rules. This is now into GG territory. Fake victimization due to her own mistakes.
Originally posted by: behindyou
Next week i guess bb will try to evict stan or sumbul jugaad se
Sumbul I guess, cos usse jitni TRP nikal sakti thi nikaal li BB ne
Bully gang members are next level chatukars, iss gang meine toh chamche ke bhi chamche hai. 😆
full jali na tere