Who is sumbul supporting??
Woh kyu kuda padi beech mein!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Who is sumbul supporting??
Woh kyu kuda padi beech mein!!
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Sajid bool raha hai sumbul ko uska muuuh tood de mai tere saath khada hu 🤬🤬
This is what he can do pervert 🤬
https://twitter.com/teamarchu/status/1595834856449396736?s=46&t=hkkUr442KxToUB39YPo0rw
Sajid itne chances de raha hai BB aur Sallu ko. But they'll never call him out for this 🤬
Ankit bhi fata to archana pe.
Sabka muh archana ke aage hi khulta hai
he and his mandali are so bad that they will make same mistake again next week.
they are vile , evil . they are planning to physically harm Archana .already sajid physically hurt Archana . even they murder bb will say cute . Ugly souls flying very high n thinking they are running d show , how much BB tries to cover their favs d bullies ,it will come out n will fall flat on their faces . Archana d true winner .
Silbatta is right again….. Cuz they had decided Archana and Priyank and Ankit would go
Rubban twin announced wrong names swapping Soundry for Archana……🤣
BB ne kis ko sanchalak banaya hai.. task se zyada difficult stan ki language samajna hai..
Stan as sanchalak - inn ka zyada hai unn ka kam 😂
Those who want to see Ankit screaming, aajao. He is calling Archu 'paagal aurat' 😆
Guys, no elimination bhi aa raha hai!!!
What's confirmed???
Ankit ko bohat gussa aa raha hai-
Archu ko pagal aurat bol raha hai