janta maaf nhi karegi Mods ko🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
mods ko aapke dorty thread vale kaamd ab tak yaad he lagta he 🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
janta maaf nhi karegi Mods ko🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
mods ko aapke dorty thread vale kaamd ab tak yaad he lagta he 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
jaane kaha gaye woh din 🤣
Sab ko apne username ka colour change krna thaa 🤣

Mujhe pink panther banna hai lekin main 5000+ posts dur hu 🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
are yaar. Now i ahve to go convert it. 😵🤣Why could u people shift to metric system 🤣
I wish we could but idk 🤣
Thats below 18c. Meghs u r gonna be cold turkey in delhi nights during december. It goes 6c during night times. Lower during peak winter 🤣🤣 now u do ur conversion🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
when did you join?
2013. But yeh timepass account tha, main yaha aati thi, ek do ghante bas tafri karke nikal jaati thi 😆
And then I went MIA for 4 years to return now🤣
Originally posted by: Abhaythevampire
Thats below 18c. Meghs u r gonna be cold turkey in delhi nights during december. It goes 6c during night times. Lower during peak winter 🤣🤣 now u do ur conversion🤣
Good thing I will only be in Delhi for a few hours 😎 🤣
Originally posted by: nautankitadka
2013. But yeh timepass account tha, main yaha aati thi, ek do ghante bas tafri karke nikal jaati thi 😆
And then I went MIA for 4 years to return now🤣
Wow kinda similar to me 🤣 though I went MIA for like 5-6 years
.It's all Mods fault ,who told them to delete the posts 🤣🤣
kabhi nai karegi. Hum aapke piche amma aap aage badhiya 🤣Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
janta maaf nhi karegi Mods ko🤣🤣🤣
same pinch 🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k