What an amazing start to this thread though 🥳 4 songs in a single day..
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
What an amazing start to this thread though 🥳 4 songs in a single day..
Little better but it will take some more time😮💨 🤗 thanks charu
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
As usual beautiful and melodious. Very well sung yaar... Please post more, your voice has different kinda sweetness 🥰
Thank you so much Slowly❤️🤗will surely post..
nice 😊 really well done enjoyed it !!Originally posted by: allizzwell
Hey guys..🤗posting here after a long time...no tamatars pls...just an attempt😎
#InviteAndEarn
Fill my invitation code 6NREMP to join StarMaker share cash, the highest can receive up to 1,000 worth of gifts in total!
nice 😊 really well done enjoyed it !!
Thank you so much yaar Jess🤗❤️
Yes please. Mujhe Ila Arun waala part toh especially bahut achha laga yaar... Have already listened to your song thrice, it is giving me feels of winters 🥰
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Little better but it will take some more time😮💨 🤗 thanks charu
Ohhh take good care buddy 🤗
Isme slowly slowly nahi jaldi se get well soon.. Sending energy hugs 🤗
Originally posted by: SlowlyDrifting
Yes please. Mujhe Ila Arun waala part toh especially bahut achha laga yaar... Have already listened to your song thrice, it is giving me feels of winters 🥰
Really...Bahut darr darrke try kari😆Thank god teek taak nikla😆thanks once again dear❤️
Hey girl!! You have posted such amazing songs on starmaker! You are on a roll there!! ❤️ Listened to some 2 3 of your songs just now, baki ke baad me sunungi... Just amazing ⭐️
Hey girl!! You have posted such amazing songs on starmaker! You are on a roll there!! ❤️ Listened to some 2 3 of your songs just now, baki ke baad me sunungi... Just amazing ⭐️
Haha...ekdum addiction ho gaya😆I am on duet loop these days...Will like to try that off cam option of yours😆thanks for the same yaar. I have seen..some just putting still pics...any idea how to do that for video option?
https://x.com/i/status/2034932810604315014
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/diljit-dosanjh-breaks-record-15-date-aura-world-tour-across-north-america/
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Alia and Sharvari live video play Alpha new song Massacre https://www.instagram.com/reel/DaKOZlLqJA6/?igsh=cTN4MHc1OWNtOHV6
I find these movies off top of head having potential for a short yt parody - Tirangaa , Tere Naam , Krishh edit - Int. Khiladi , Jaani Dushman...
12