Re Shalin. This is precisely what's going wrong for you. Your tongue!
You can say the most logical things but unless you say it the right way, it won't matter.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Re Shalin. This is precisely what's going wrong for you. Your tongue!
You can say the most logical things but unless you say it the right way, it won't matter.
Shaleen Tina ko bilkul victim card play nahi karne de raha..
Shaleen is showing tissue paper in front of Tina's face - iss k jaise use kiya muje tumne.. iss k jaise use kar k throw Kiya 😂
Shalin achaa actor hai 👍🏼
Shalin might not be a good human and dislike him due to his previous allegations but is a good actor 😆 better than the current trend of young stone faced good looking actors on TV
one of the best performance in history of biggbossOriginally posted by: TrickyMind
Shaleen Tina ko bilkul victim card play nahi karne de raha..
Shaleen is showing tissue paper in front of Tina's face - iss k jaise use kiya muje tumne.. iss k jaise use kar k throw Kiya 😂
The rubiology girl from other id is requesting those hackers to give back her acct . Feeling sad to see how low these fans have gone for a reality show and so called idolo 🥱
Sumbul ka alag challa hai 🤣
Agar ye wapas tina ke pass wapas na jae to iska kuch ho sakta hai, but salman will make sure ki shalin uske peeche jae
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Gattu crying 😭😭😭
😭😭😭
Tina to Shaleen- Pure Ghar mai sab ko nahi pata that we like each other
Shaleen mock laughter kar k shower mai chala gaya