Bigg Boss 16: Episode Discussion Thread - 16th Nov, 2022- Page 180

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.8k

Views

73k

Users

87

Likes

4.6k

Frequent Posters

S_H_Y thumbnail
Screen Detective Participant Thumbnail 14th Anniversary Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions

papa kaha hai sare duniya chod isko domestic abuser pasand hai . Isliye school college jane ke Umar mein bb nahi ana chaiye .🤔


A good bathroom leela was missing this season.

Hope shalin sumbul finally fullfil that quota.

MistyDawn thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago


Arey ye kya bhasad hai bhai? Mene BB ke last 2 episodes nahi dekhe..

Supremo ke hath se violence ho gaya? Ye kaisi sazish hai bhai???

CONSPIRACYYYYYYYYYY !!!! 😡

kooki07 thumbnail
12th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

She only knows the content is just fighting and shouting like a jahil aura t

MistyDawn thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: CobraKai1972

Ghosla Gang assemble.

Apne Supremo ne finally kuch kiya 🤣.

Par ulta hi kar daala, he attacked Shalin.

Image

Cookermaichane thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Expressionist (January 2021) Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions

papa kaha hai sare duniya chod isko domestic abuser pasand hai . Isliye school college jane ke Umar mein bb nahi ana chaiye .🤔

Papa ne tooh kaha tha isko dunyadare ki sahi samaj ho isliye Bb bheja ,kaun sacha hai kaun jootha wooh samaj sake 🤔



dunyadare samaj ni ki liye Bb 🤔


mix_of_emotions thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: S_H_Y


A good bathroom leela was missing this season.

Hope shalin sumbul finally fullfil that quota.

I really hope not lmao . She should seriously go . What the hell is wrong with her . New promo mein Tina told shan’t ho jao and look at her reaction 😡
Smiley.6 thumbnail
Easter Egg Contest Winner (2023) Thumbnail Rocker Thumbnail + 2
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: TC_FA

Back to back movie telecast in 2 days

KKHH and then Pyaar tune kya kiya 😈


Be ready with your refreshment 😳

Image


Image




So much drama...😈

G259 thumbnail
Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Will take a break from the forum after today's episode.

rac1 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Sera-high123

Sumbul, why would you behave like that?? I am getting embarrassed watching her in the promo. Sha is running away and she is holding his hand.

But why the fight started what happened between sumbul Tina ?kaal thak happy family tha

mix_of_emotions thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Stunner Thumbnail + 5
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: Cookermaichane

Papa ne tooh kaha tha isko dunyadare ki sahi samaj ho isliye Bb bheja ,kaun sacha hai kaun jootha wooh samaj sake 🤔



dunyadare samaj ni ki liye Bb 🤔


khud hi pack of wolves mein bhej Diya aur bahar Acha khasa engagement collect kar rahe papa. Itna duniya dari wo tv industry mein bhi samajh hi leti. Sidha bolna chaiye payment high hai so kar rahe bb😆

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".