Wahi mujhe laga Tina ko gussa toh aaya hoga....the way Sum was holding Sha. 🤣🤣
Archu ki saari mehnat barbad. Stan & KKHH 2.0 saari attention lengye. 😆😆
Swara Bhaskar's insensitive remarks on Jauhar scene from Padmavat
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Wahi mujhe laga Tina ko gussa toh aaya hoga....the way Sum was holding Sha. 🤣🤣
Archu ki saari mehnat barbad. Stan & KKHH 2.0 saari attention lengye. 😆😆

☺️
BB is happiest getting this content
Too much content.
curiouser and curiouser case of kkhh season 100 🤣🤣
Kal ke episode mein jab shalin aur tina ka fight ho raha tha garden mein aur shalin Sumbul ko involve kar raha tha aur Sumbul bole mujhe mat involve Karo Aisha kuch toh Tina ne Sumbul ko thank you bola ..🤣
tina ki kyun jalrahi hai sha ko pakar rakhty hai to
One sleeps and wakes up and finds Ghosla fans put their panauti on him effectively
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
I will be eagerly waiting for Stan shalin fight promo tonight 😆
Me 2 i don't like watch BB just reading feed back feels like I'm watch it live
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
https://twitter.com/BiggBoss_Tak/status/1593167152894586881?s=20&t=YEprJ5y-sEP0LVJiyzpeUA
This is the whole story. Stan ran behind Sha with a vase. 🤣🤣. I am going to love today's episode.
I don’t get why they both got so hyper for Tina 🤣