why oh whyOriginally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Lemme come back after some time. . Miss me 😳 https://twitter.com/laddoluvssunny/status/1593214751836090370?s=46&t=0nkToLoVkm5w03Oyrz5YtA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
why oh whyOriginally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Lemme come back after some time. . Miss me 😳 https://twitter.com/laddoluvssunny/status/1593214751836090370?s=46&t=0nkToLoVkm5w03Oyrz5YtA
jaise waha lion sha akela kafi yaha m tum chirkut logo ky lye kafi ho akela
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Kitne stan supporters the yaha subah Wale shiddat se uska dress nail paint band hairstyle sub ka praise karthe the panouthi lagadi bechare ki 😭😭

😒
mods muje bhaar bhaar ki tanee paaad rahe hai iss season
#westandforcooker trend kaar walooo pls 🥺
Kal best scene
Soundarya mjhe spineless larka nh chaiyeh 🤣
gaoti mjhe bartaan dhone thy 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Sujathashenoy
Kitne stan supporters the yaha subah Wale shiddat se uska dress nail paint band hairstyle sub ka praise karthe the panouthi lagadi bechare ki 😭😭
Kisi ki panauti kuch nhi bigaad skti mera good luck hai stanny ke saath 😛
Wo show jeetega 🥳
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Lemme come back after some time. . Miss me 😳 https://twitter.com/laddoluvssunny/status/1593214751836090370?s=46&t=0nkToLoVkm5w03Oyrz5YtA
First pic is disturbing.
For people like me without context it looks like someone is choking her. How is it related to second pic? Does that kiss feel choking too?😆
IKR. Tiger Goati har jagah ghante ki tarah baj ra hai 😂😂😂😂😂Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
Kal best scene
Soundarya mjhe spineless larka nh chaiyeh 🤣
gaoti mjhe bartaan dhone thy 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
🦁 sha waise bhi sautela tha bhaijaan
Abey yeh chorh, waha twitter pe aabra ka daabra Paras pagla gaya hai 😂🤣
https://twitter.com/paras_chhabra/status/1593141430939422721?s=21
https://twitter.com/paras_chhabra/status/1593141905751408640?s=21
https://twitter.com/paras_chhabra/status/1593146057365782528?s=21
Originally posted by: Anushka_31
I don't want stan to be evicted 😭
Epi me 🍍 nhi dikhega toh kya achaa lgega ❓😒
Aap tension na lo, I'll keep posting his pic and tag you.
Miss nahi karne denge apko.
Jaa na shembdi 😭

Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
jaise waha lion sha akela kafi yaha m tum chirkut logo ky lye kafi ho akela