Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Full of Sajid in whole episode
Bb trying to give him jabaardasti ka footage
Bakwaas episode hai
Lucky her those not watching 🤓
.
Yeh aapne har episode ke end pe bola hai last week😆😆
Trp kahan se aa rahi hai itni
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Originally posted by: Cookermaichane
Full of Sajid in whole episode
Bb trying to give him jabaardasti ka footage
Bakwaas episode hai
Lucky her those not watching 🤓
.
Yeh aapne har episode ke end pe bola hai last week😆😆
Trp kahan se aa rahi hai itni
Ruko zara sabar karoOriginally posted by: nymeria5
There is nothing interesting at all to update.
Even the so-called arguments between Soundarya-Archana-Priyanka are a snoozefest.
Lion Sha will destroy JAAGA 😊
BB set the narrative ki Ankit ka involvement nahi hai bachhe logonko le akar bakwaas bhi kiya kamina BB 😡
dumb-bell ka only contribution is to give puppy eyes to murgi chor!!! 🤷♀️🤷♀️🤭🤭🤭Tina sumbul ke sath khada reh ke ankit ko bash kar rahi hai for non involvement😆
BB farm task aa raha hai
this is not even task this is just indirect way for sajid to win the captaincy. 😆Originally posted by: Pakhisingh
These tasks are such a torture!! I feel like sleeping while watching the episode.
bhatoora andy dega kia 😆BB farm task aa raha hai
I will really like abdu to change sides
Doesn't these housemates know about Sajid???😡.
Making him so priority 😡😡😡
Bully gang is discussing the way Priyankit and SouTam sit with each other. 🤢