Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
I meant 40% songs - sorry. 60% other stuff 😆

Yeh duniya yeh mehfil mere kaam ki nahi 😒
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
I meant 40% songs - sorry. 60% other stuff 😆

Yeh duniya yeh mehfil mere kaam ki nahi 😒
Arre you have two full rounds of ONLY songs. Main R5 ki baat kar rahi thi 😆
Q6 guess my answer is not correct cos otherwise why would you give that emoji to that actor 😆
Q7 & Q 8 .. ye emojis ka kya matlab samajhe 😆😲
Dekhna padega, Soni.Originally posted by: SoniRSippu21
Who r those who r left to send ans? I can do the tagging if needed😆
Neha beti, you know who are the late lateefs?
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Clear winner: Q1, Q4, Q9, Q2 (possibly, unless all 11 remaining sheep turn the tables), Q3 (also possibly), Q10 (very possibly)
Q5: OOOOHHHH SUSPENSE ☢️
Q6 - we have a leader but iffy...
Q7 - 🤪🤪🤪
Q8 - ☯️☢️🤡🤡🤡🤢🤢
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=MGMNh5NyDFE
Meri naiyya paar laga do 🙏
ok will try as I’m waiting on my break I’m in healthcare so it gets busy is the deadline absolute 12am istOriginally posted by: LizzieBennet
Clear winner: Q1, Q4, Q9, Q2 (possibly, unless all 11 remaining sheep turn the tables), Q3 (also possibly), Q10 (very possibly)
Q5: OOOOHHHH SUSPENSE ☢️
Q6 - we have a leader but iffy...
Q7 - 🤪🤪🤪
Q8 - ☯️☢️🤡🤡🤡🤢🤢
The Q6 emoji wasn't for the actor but for myself cos it's close.
Q6 guess my answer is not correct cos otherwise why would you give that emoji to that actor 😆
Q7 & Q 8 .. ye emojis ka kya matlab samajhe 😆😲
Q8, the emojis were for me again, kicking myself for adding that question. 🤢
Originally posted by: LizzieBennet
Arre you have two full rounds of ONLY songs. Main R5 ki baat kar rahi thi 😆
Woh bhi pass karna impossible lag raha hai..after seeing R2..but the only relief is that it has MCQs 😆
6 was tough to ans.
7 I had clear name as soon as I saw that qs but i dont know if its winner ans.
8 was kinda tricky but lets see if the ans i sent is unique or lil popular haha.
4 clear ans but dont know if my ans is popular
10th was easiest.
All rest had so many options, my head spinned for those rest qs
Neha I thought to answer today but had to spend the day in hospital today. Can I still answer it within an hour?
Just reached home. Can I do it after dinner???
Welcome to the return of the most enjoyable and least time consuming game on IF! It is time for Deal or No Deal Season 2! This season you’ll be...
320