Shiv had to raise his hand. Uske paas choice nahi thi.
Sajid is thinking Shiv has the same privileges as him. He doesn't.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Shiv had to raise his hand. Uske paas choice nahi thi.
Sajid is thinking Shiv has the same privileges as him. He doesn't.
Shiv himself did violence in Bb marathi lol 🤡
Originally posted by: MSgayatri
Shiv thoda sehem gaya hai..... Wants confirmation from brandina that he can continue with chamacha and popat 🤣🤣
Firki le raha hai..bole to trolling .. You think he is confused on this? I don't think so.. he knows exactly what happened..
And hypocrite sajjo is hugging silbatta!!! 🙆♀️🙆♀️🙆♀️
Ankit has shut his ears. Ye banda DDT represent kar raha hai 😆
Archana Chad gayi Gautam pe...same like she jumped in the train when he chose her for his room 😆
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Spundi japanese fan bani hui hai...ab mujhe japanese fan bure lagne lage
Spundi koun🙄
MC ko phir se migraine ho gaya 😆Kya bindaas drama king hai ye
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Priyanka - aap log salman sir ke saamne kyun nahi bole phir ..chalo main toh support mein thi aap log kyun nahi bole
Haa jab Salman ise sunata hai..ye to bohot bolti hai😆
Archu aa gaye
Dentist and priyanka chhdh gaye uss paar
Ramu abhi bhi upset bethaa hai 🤣

😭