Just because Shiv was able to trigger, does not mean Archana was justified in using violence in retort. Priyanka should stop spewing crap.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Just because Shiv was able to trigger, does not mean Archana was justified in using violence in retort. Priyanka should stop spewing crap.
Kya baat hai, aaj nahi aa raha 'Sir... Sir...Sir' ko defend karne? 😆
Sajid fighting for his chamcha
So Archana won't get any more "sazza"🤔..
Like Shalin can't be captain for whole season..
Sajid -Maine bola thaa shiv ko off course bola Maine
Sajid -tooh Phir shiv ko nikaloo 🤣
priyanka -ha tooh nikaloo muje koin problem nahi 🤣🤣🤣
What the F statement of Priyanka “Sachai ki jeet hoti hai” there is no sachai between Shiv and Archana they both are ugly but Archana got befit of doubt, it was Pre planned eviction which is not wrong at some point.
Sajid is saying ki bahar ke muddo pe bhi uksao mujhe 😆 Chalo sare shuru ho jao fir ! See the Audacity of this molestor. Sharam to hai nhi is bhature ko 😡
Ramu-aab tooh mai jagda hi nahi karuga 😆
Stan-ha mai bhi bethaa rahuga bro
Shiv thoda sehem gaya hai..... Wants confirmation from brandina that he can continue with chamacha and popat 🤣🤣
Shirleen guest entry kardo fir