Having a swayam "var" instead of vadhu. Didn't know he was into men.
Let's hope he finds his dream guy.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Having a swayam "var" instead of vadhu. Didn't know he was into men.
Let's hope he finds his dream guy.
Originally posted by: PyaasaMacchhar
Having a swayam "var" instead of vadhu. Didn't know he was into men.
Let's hope he finds his dream guy.

https://twitter.com/soumya_sharma26/status/1591292861055893504?t=-Y7I01MPEgqibZOBQTXGlA&s=19
Similar input Khala and wat_up got? 😆
Indian matchmaking ka contestant Seema Taparia pe hi line maar raha hai. 😆
Yeah. It's all the same anyway. Nathu will make a good bride for him. Singing songs whenever he wants and all that..
Indian matchmaking ka contestant Seema Taparia pe hi line maar raha hai. 😆
Isi liye marriages are breaking like biscuits aaj kal
https://twitter.com/soumya_sharma26/status/1591292861055893504?t=-Y7I01MPEgqibZOBQTXGlA&s=19
Similar input Khala and wat_up got? 😆
Ab yeh toh jisse shaadi karni hai wohi bata sakta hai
Indian matchmaking ka contestant Seema Taparia pe hi line maar raha hai. 😆
Pollution itna hogya hai stars dikhte hi nahi😆
Originally posted by: PyaasaMacchhar
Yeah. It's all the same anyway. Nathu will make a good bride for him. Singing songs whenever he wants and all that..
And u will make a good mother in law, always ready with taaney.
