
Ramu ko yeeh mask peheen ki rakhana chahiye thaaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl

Ramu ko yeeh mask peheen ki rakhana chahiye thaaa 🤣🤣🤣🤣
Shiv ab tension mai aa gaya hai k "popat chamcha toh bol sakte hai na" 😂
Tina - woh bahar ki baat andar nahi laani hai.. andar ki baat chalegi 😂
Originally posted by: Inquisitivesoul
Tina was there too. She acknowledged and agreed too
Selective bashing toh parampara pratishtha and anushasan hai humre BB ka 🤣
Itna toh mila,I will take it. Shiv was getting SOOOOO annoying.
Shiv uski mandali ko bola-room 6.
This is enough😆
Gori he sabse real thi inn sab paltu logo mein.Originally posted by: TrickyMind
Gori ne yeh wali aggressive side point out bhi ki thi- aap darwaze pe laat maari thi 😂
Gori thoda aur ruk jati toh sajjo k andar ka pura janwar bahar aa sakta tha 😂
Please ankit ko jitwa do yaar!!
I can't watch sajid talking about violence and anger like a god father.
Tbvh Archana shouldn't be back !!
The way they were justifying violence was completely wrong.
Provocation is not prohibited in BB house.
Violence is prohibited
Just because that contestant is entertaining that doesn't mean her violence can be justified
Today's episode is total bs. Violence is against rule no matter how they try to convince otherwise
When did this happen? Please make a gif.
🤣
Kal -
Nimmo sumbul MC ka sade huye chehre after silbatta ki entry
Originally posted by: KJasoosChulbulP
I am thinking of watching Monica o my darling…. Netflix ad…. Anyone seen it? Achaa hain kya?? Looks v interesting….
It's FAB! I just watched it today and I had so much fun watching it.