I know right 😒too frustrating 😡
Anupamaa 01 Sep 2026 Written Update & Daily Discussions Thread
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
I know right 😒too frustrating 😡
Do you guys really think leap will happen?
garima pata nai kya hi chahti hai🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️🤷🏻♀️ bt m glad atleast they are talkingI know right 😒too frustrating 😡
Originally posted by: Miss-Behave
I do not call that consummation if I can't see it 🤣 Seriously though what is it this season with them not actually giving a proper consummation when they did in other previous seasons. In fact this season they are being stingy with romance as a whole which is unlike rajan shahi.
I guess its beacause of the present actors! And harshad keep calling pranali bachi bachi all day , looks like he refused any kind intimate scenes beyond what they are showing now.😆
Lol! I know! Crew ka khana rakh diya hoga! Atleast dikhane ke liye paneer rakh dete😆
Ah, our resident food critic 🤣
Why has the party food been so bland?
Oh aap ho!
I even read out your entire tweet to my serial listening husband because it was so funny.But uss Chikki show ke promotions team - they are so badass they figure they’ll just poach the S3 viewers for their show! 🤣
Yes I decided to dedicate yesterday to writing letters to onscreen panauti deviyan
Ek saali Fainteshwari Manju-Kand is my middle name- Birla. Itni koshishon aur prarthana ke baad bhi off hi nhi ye Eeshwari 2.0
https://twitter.com/Amrish_ki_atma/status/1590879620802695168?t=DQ5UozRhLIhM5yjzEWMIoQ&s=19
Aur doosri Abhimanyu ki saali jisko exist hi nhi karna chahiye but ab jo h so h. When show gives you kachra **tti you make gobar khaad
https://twitter.com/Amrish_ki_atma/status/1590881814461448192?t=GAwSoMdYmnp2bUjw75WM7Q&s=19
The episode is good 👍🏻