Nahi..Gautam trustworthy nahi lgta meko🤔or wo Ankit ko khud se down samjhta h😏
Ankit ko toh sab hi khud sy down samjhty hain 🥺
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Nahi..Gautam trustworthy nahi lgta meko🤔or wo Ankit ko khud se down samjhta h😏
Ankit ko toh sab hi khud sy down samjhty hain 🥺
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
I know Why Ankit is doing that. If he will not take stand for priyanka then he will be bashed, if he will take stand for her then people will call him popat etc
I said that sarcastically
Oh achaa. Apologies fir toh.
Ye lo aap Gautam ko dance karte dekho 😆

Nahi..Gautam trustworthy nahi lgta meko🤔or wo Ankit ko khud se down samjhta h😏
Gautam is a dholki. Abhi wapas chala jayega Shalin - Nimmo ke paas, jaise hi chance mila.
SP, you favourite MC's new look. 😆😆
https://twitter.com/AasimPardeshi/status/1589940397987737600?s=20&t=meh4gqQd_LlLPw9WgBUWLQ
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
SP, you favourite MC's new look. 😆😆
https://twitter.com/AasimPardeshi/status/1589940397987737600?s=20&t=meh4gqQd_LlLPw9WgBUWLQ
Bhai abuse chodo jo kud kud ke Priyanka madam saved Archana twice first from elimination and then nomination . Ya fir elimination wala drama Bhi tha tab Bhi she did . Archana called her naali wali aurat . Bhadde se bhadde bat boli. Tab Bhi they because besties and ab fir dhokha mila . Ankit doesn’t like Archana . She even lied and Mirchi lagayi bday party mein bahut Khush tha and all but he has to accept . Priyanka ko par nimrit se issue hai to ankit Bhi ukhde I don’t get that logic . But I do understand why he is doing it . But I don’t defend . Yeh Bb house hai equations will keep changing
Priyanka could have collected brownie points today if she didn’t argue with Archana . Chup chaap leleti nomination but she will start achai burai thing which will irritating at the end even when she is right 😆
Originally posted by: Sera-high123
SP, you favourite MC's new look. 😆😆
https://twitter.com/AasimPardeshi/status/1589940397987737600?s=20&t=meh4gqQd_LlLPw9WgBUWLQ
😂😂😂😂😂
Yeh kya bann ky agiya 😂😂
Now cobra, SP and Misty will go mad and say Stan is most handsome man in the world 😂🤪
Originally posted by: mix_of_emotions
Priyanka could have collected brownie points today if she didn’t argue with Archana . Chup chaap leleti nomination but she will start achai burai thing which will irritating at the end even when she is right 😆
Promo me jitna dikhaya hai utna agar bola hai to thik hai...utna to banta hai bolna...par achaaikatha na shuru kare to fir sahi rahega 😆
Promo me jitna dikhaya hai utna agar bola hai to thik hai...utna to banta hai bolna...par achaaikatha na shuru kare to fir sahi rahega 😆