Gori dheere dheere form mein aa rahi hai....
Last week se woh nahi dikh rahi.... Sumbul se bhi kharab!!!!
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Hello Hello
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Gori dheere dheere form mein aa rahi hai....
Last week se woh nahi dikh rahi.... Sumbul se bhi kharab!!!!
Geez, Bigg Boss has some serious problems with Gautam-Soundarya. Like big time. Wonder what both of them did.
Priyanka ki over acting suru ho gai... 
Saundarya ko bolegi fus fus mat karo. 😆
you forgot his fav person 🤣Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Shalin has only three ways for footage:
- ask for chicken
- gaslight Sumbul by supporting then not supporting really
- do foreplay talks with Tina
Originally posted by: TrickyMind
BB toh ab aise baat karne laga hai jaise woh khud ek contestant hai
Jo bachi kuchi izzat thi woh bhi khatm ho rahi hai
Stan to Dentist - Aaropi apka ashiq hai
Dentist - Ashiq hi nahi, pyar hai
Dentist calling out Shalin-Tina's relationship 🥳
Originally posted by: DoremonLove
Shalin phir bheek mangne laga chciken ki😆
Yeh bb main yehi karney aya hai
Asim is my favourite contestant bolke apne pair per Khuladi mara vo abb BB nahi chodega 😭
Absolutely biased decision. Stan was really bad as a lawyer.
Baksh do saundarya ko bb please 🤢