lowkey
they both look good together
Pure Soul SHA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
lowkey
they both look good together
Pure Soul SHA
I think he came in expecting very little challenge - kinda seems like the type that’s used to things going the way he’s planned. Yahaan toh roz alag hi script chalti hain - and Sallu neh toh ek hi weekend mein itni baar script ping pong kardi, ke yeh khud bhi ping pong bangaya. I don’t think anything sahi se registers in his head these days 😆Jokes apart though - this one’s a prime example of potential wasted - he’s had ample opportunities to shine. But na. Khair - at least he’s entertaining in his dumbness 😆
I hate his mai Desi hun Jaap. Why can't Soundarya talk to other guys??
Mujhe na iska face hi funny lagta hai🤣
dekh raha ha
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
No one is talking about azad 🐦 Sumbul. How's she doing? Still stuck with Shalin?
Even my cynical BB heart is feeling bad for Sumbul yaar. She looks so lost and done. Yeh iska bas ka hain hi nahi. BB wants her to (IMO) either be part of a triangle with Shallo-Tina, or go full on against him in some kind of scorned woman revenge saga. Sumbul ko yeh sab nahi karna. I hope she gets evicted soon - whatever money she’s making isn’t worth the defeated expression she carries these days. She’s just a kid at the end of the day.
dont face shame pure soul SHA
wasie pate ke baat batao
sumbul bara special naam ha mere nazdik LOL
Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
I never realised, my ship was never GauChana. It was always Shatam 😳 Gautam , just stick to Shallo 😳
Gautam toh shayad ab Shalin ke clothes bhi pehen raha hai 😳
https://twitter.com/BBossLivefeed/status/1586427807940214784?s=20&t=JXgzkaNeDSIMQN1Xm_AvTA
Shalin ka pyaar sacha toh hai. Bas Gautam ke liye 😆
Originally posted by: maaneetcraze
Mast ab expose honge fake fans
They will start abusing ankit babua now
https://twitter.com/FeedsBB16/status/1587143570456444928?s=19
Ankit FTW 🥳