Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
See! U search around for masala and Gossip but miss the live action happening right here on IF 😆
Aap log jab start hua to merko tag kar dete na 🤧 ye to mai aa gaya khud se

Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Hello Hello
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: NatkhatPyare
See! U search around for masala and Gossip but miss the live action happening right here on IF 😆
Aap log jab start hua to merko tag kar dete na 🤧 ye to mai aa gaya khud se

Anyway we were still strangers in old id too.. Interacted very few times. I think interacted only in Panditain thread.. So when we are still strangers I don't think we should give importance to what we said to each other....👍🏼.. My way of talking looks like mocking generally. So I hope you understand I'm not being rude in this post. 😊
Anyway we were still strangers in old id too.. Interacted very few times. I think interacted only in Panditain thread.. So when we are still strangers I don't think we should give importance to what we said to each other....👍🏼.. My way of talking looks like mocking generally. So I hope you understand I'm not being rude in this post. 😊
Ok cool, no worries.
Ab ye BQ ne koi jawaab nahi dena???
Koi reply kar do janaab?
After my recent reply to Charu's comment now do you know my old id ? I'm just asking to avoid further confusion...
After my recent reply to Charu's comment now do you know my old id ? I'm just asking to avoid further confusion...
No, I don't know.
It’s 2 pm on the east coast. Sabr ki intehaaaaan nahin hui abhi. Woh bechari kaam kar rahi hogi
It's a very beautiful song! Main jarur gati. Par meri tabiyat thik nahi hai. Khasi ho rahi hai. So, Charu or Harsh can sing it.
Take care shirsha:-)
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
It’s 2 pm on the east coast. Sabr ki intehaaaaan nahin hui abhi. Woh bechari kaam kar rahi hogi
Ye Baat bhi sahi hai. Let me wait for her, chahe 7 janam hi kion na rukna parhey 🥳
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Ye Baat bhi sahi hai. Let me wait for her, chahe 7 janam hi kion na rukna parhey 🥳
9 janam bol.. bille ki 9 lives hoti hai.. 😆
https://x.com/i/status/2034932810604315014
https://www.bollywoodhungama.com/news/bollywood/diljit-dosanjh-breaks-record-15-date-aura-world-tour-across-north-america/
https://www.facebook.com/reel/988575080388983 https://www.instagram.com/p/DXjoyFiDX1i/
Alia and Sharvari live video play Alpha new song Massacre https://www.instagram.com/reel/DaKOZlLqJA6/?igsh=cTN4MHc1OWNtOHV6
I find these movies off top of head having potential for a short yt parody - Tirangaa , Tere Naam , Krishh edit - Int. Khiladi , Jaani Dushman...
12