Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Yay yay yay nethraa ko gussa aa gaya
meine uski dp chura li isiliye
.
. Are we looking like a dp twins
?
U should have told us also... Sab saath mein dp change karte🤣🤣
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Yay yay yay nethraa ko gussa aa gaya
meine uski dp chura li isiliye
.
. Are we looking like a dp twins
?
U should have told us also... Sab saath mein dp change karte🤣🤣
Mujhe bhi karna tha!!
Nethraa ur dp is in demand.🤣
Help..I am being trolled
Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Help..I am being trolled
Don't behave like Didi now🤣
Originally posted by: tina2711
Ek wo meri zindagi ki Virat Chavan(sofna)
Aur ek ye pakhi(nutty) dono chain se nhi rehne dena.
CN forum me entry dila dena
Ek savi aka tapdance hi h jo abhi achi hai. Baki ye kab kaku ban jaye pata nhi
Did you just equate Sofna with her most loved Ghum character🤣?
Nutty lelegi tag, Nutty ki max content provider hai didi..
I'm ok with Savi minus the Baba baba baba jaap😆
Mujhe bhi chori karni hai 🤣🤣
🤣Originally posted by: nethraa_99
Help..I am being trolled

what nethraa is feeling right now for me🤣😈.
Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Mujhe bhi chori karni hai 🤣🤣
Dp ki?
Karo na. Sab milke pareshaan kar te hein nethraa ko🤣🤣🥳Originally posted by: kashmayurfan
Mujhe bhi chori karni hai 🤣🤣
.Originally posted by: SunqianFan
Why ? You didn't like it 🤣🤣😈. 😉we are looking like a long lost twins. Now people will get confuse between us🤪🤣🤣
Technically if you want to be her long lost twin, her fav has a twin😆
https://media.tenor.com/CjOXyQo0pNMAAAAC/cersei-lannister-jaime-lannister.gif