Arey agar archna ne sumbul ke saath bura nahi kiya iska matlab yeh nahi ki baakiyon ke saath nahi kiya kabhi bura.
Sumbul ko apne obsession se fursat milegi tabhi toh koi uske saath kuch karega 🤔
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Arey agar archna ne sumbul ke saath bura nahi kiya iska matlab yeh nahi ki baakiyon ke saath nahi kiya kabhi bura.
Sumbul ko apne obsession se fursat milegi tabhi toh koi uske saath kuch karega 🤔
isnt it because she unnecessarily spoke and sided Archana in fight with Gori whom ge considers ‘apni’. Also Shiv doesnt like Archana one bit . And Pri and Archana act like soul sisters .So theres one logic to it.Originally posted by: Renee.Clare
This thread. 👍🏼
https://twitter.com/TheBiggBossGirl/status/1583514670580715520?t=CEw4wG_sUWVsAQzCgCE3dQ&s=19
https://twitter.com/TheBiggBossGirl/status/1583514672937848832?t=aWp44dHRoGv-RG2Zcp6Ahw&s=19
https://twitter.com/TheBiggBossGirl/status/1583514677283168256?t=ggq10yGLV_XhExr98mze7A&s=19
Much needed class of gori tomorrow I hope Stan ki b ho Jaye. Gori overconfident ho gae thi
I am sorry this is not exactly related to BB directly but he is really hilarious and spot on lot of times 🤣
https://twitter.com/Sagarrathore_/status/1583453167466881024
Sandy Archana pro New bestows in town
Originally posted by: behindyou
I cant blv that Saundarya , Sumbul and Shaleen looked quiet sane and i dislike all of them 😆
Flip by DDTians.
Can't agree more 😆 I liked them too even over my Abdu today 😆
Originally posted by: BombayChic
isnt it because she unnecessarily spoke and sided Archana in fight with Gori whom ge considers ‘apni’. Also Shiv doesnt like Archana one bit . And Pri and Archana act like soul sisters .So theres one logic to it.
That fight happened after the room change, or before it? I didn't remember. I guess, it all started after the room swap when Sajid And gang separated Ankit and Priyanka. 😆
Arey agar archna ne sumbul ke saath bura nahi kiya iska matlab yeh nahi ki baakiyon ke saath nahi kiya kabhi bura.
Sumbul ko apne obsession se fursat milegi tabhi toh koi uske saath kuch karega 🤔
But kaal tooh sumbul ne bola thaa ki wooh aab aajaad chidiya hai 😆
Archana ne sahi bola manya ko India ko represent kr rahi Hai aur runner up ho second runner up miss India kehti Hai khud ko manya ki sahi jali sach sun k 🤣
Originally posted by: Chingaari
Ye andar bhi big boss lhel aayi ab 9 saal se bahar khel rahi hai..ab kuch din baad penalist ban ke aa jayegi...mstlab ek hi handiya ko kitni baar pakaaoge ...hum toh pakk chuke
