A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Maybe she's supporting Archu and bashing the whole rebellion against her that happened today?
Just a guess, ye madam ka koi bharosa nahi hai waise.
Ye andar bhi big boss lhel aayi ab 9 saal se bahar khel rahi hai..ab kuch din baad penalist ban ke aa jayegi...mstlab ek hi handiya ko kitni baar pakaaoge ...hum toh pakk chuke
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Maybe she's supporting Archu and bashing the whole rebellion against her that happened today?
Just a guess, ye madam ka koi bharosa nahi hai waise.
But first tweet Looks like in Support of captain, and captain captain sabse Zada Archu And Pri kar rahe the, itne indirects tweets kyu marte, Seedha Seedha likh Denge to kya ho jaega
Abb aise din bhi aa gaye hai...
😆
Nimmi FTW 🥳
Iss DDT par main akeli hi usey support karungi
Where is Nachu? Dikai nahi deta :(
Pehle bhi she tweeted against Archana
https://twitter.com/GAUAHAR_KHAN/status/1582417664479490048?t=30lKOs9LOzbZVDOcUVjdVQ&s=19
Originally posted by: CobraKai1972
Maybe she's supporting Archu and bashing the whole rebellion against her that happened today?
Just a guess, ye madam ka koi bharosa nahi hai waise.
I also think that she is saying that the revolt done by the contestants is besharmi...
But with her, i could never be sure...😆
Gauahar, Kamya,kashmera,devo yeh 4 log hain jinko consistently BB ke baare main tweet karte dekha hain.
Kashmera and Devo ne toh na apne seasons main nahin doosre seasons main kuch khaas ukhada hain phir bhi aa jaati hain munh uthake panel banke nahin toh tweet karke.
Gauhar toh is doing really well for herself in terms of TV and movies. Isko kya padi hain unless of course she is being paid for the tweets.