beautiful coupleArchana ke sapne koi aur jee raha hai…Archana ne Gautam ki practice Stage pe hi karwa di thi 🤣🤣🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
beautiful coupleArchana ke sapne koi aur jee raha hai…Archana ne Gautam ki practice Stage pe hi karwa di thi 🤣🤣🤣
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Nahi hai bhai devi wo. Haan every woman goes through periods. Cramps bhi hote hain. They are bloody painful. Just because so many woman suffer from cramps everyday doesn't make it less painful.
Jab kisi ko cramps mein disturb kroge toh hi discuss hoga na. Maybe nobody in the previous seasons did it so it was never highlighted.
Not disturbing someone when suffering from cramps is basic courtesy, just like I wouldn't want to disturb someone suffering from a headache ( even though you know so many ppl have them everyday) .
But that's just me.
bechare sajid ka toh headache bhi ho raha tha, phir bhi priyanka ne usey jaga diya
bechare sajid ka toh headache bhi ho raha tha, phir bhi priyanka ne usey jaga diya
And?
Does that make disturbing her repeatedly right in the first place?
Nobody is defending Priyanka here, that doesn't take away from what the chugli gang did(or infact started).
Originally posted by: trouble_006
And?
Does that make disturbing her repeatedly right in the first place?
Nobody is defending Priyanka here, that doesn't take away from what the chugli gang did(or infact started).
but that plan was for archna not priyanka 🤔, nobody was interested to play a prank with priyanka.
but that plan was for archna not priyanka 🤔, nobody was interested to play a prank with priyanka.
Yaar clearly hai lf videos mein. They go to her room, make noises.
She came out and told them to keep it low. They again went in her room and made a ruckus. Even dentist was disturbed.
Nimmo Shiv ke room mein clearly bol rahi hai ke Priyanka aur Archana ko disturb krne ka plan hai toh batao.
Ab apko dekhna hai toh dekhlo. Peace out.
Originally posted by: trouble_006
Yaar clearly hai lf videos mein. They go to her room, make noises.
She came out and told them to keep it low. They again went in her room and made a ruckus. Even dentist was disturbed.
Nimmo Shiv ke room mein clearly bol rahi hai ke Priyanka aur Archana ko disturb krne ka plan hai toh batao.
Ab apko dekhna hai toh dekhlo. Peace out.
but did nimrit go to priyanka's room? she only went to archna's and that only for 2-3 minutes.
Why most of priyanka fans are blaming nimrit only? My problem is with this thing