Ankit sense of humour 😆Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Ankit told her, weekend mein jane k time woh pillow sath le jana ghar🤣
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Ankit sense of humour 😆Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Ankit told her, weekend mein jane k time woh pillow sath le jana ghar🤣
Look at how Nimmo jumped on Archana, koshish ki Nimmo ne funny banane ki par uske bas ki nahi, it just looks annoying :
https://twitter.com/daffodil_im/status/1582878697232936966?t=Dg4alF43AwAmQFyNpsPOQw&s=19
Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Humare OTT host KJO will be hosting 🤣
Sajid ka dost 😳
Originally posted by: vibecheck
idk how bb thinks this is helpful in any way (if that's the intention). it makes people dislike her even more 😆 bb uski naiyya dubone k liye ye kar raha hai to alag baat hai but not necessary since she's good at doing that on her own anyway
They’re like begging her to play, but I think it’s on purpose so people hate her more.
Originally posted by: Cinephile30
Ankit told her, weekend mein jane k time woh pillow sath le jana ghar🤣
Dekha, isliye #AnkitBabuFTW 😳 (jab tak bhi show mein hai 😆)
Originally posted by: infinity101
Ise dafa karo yaar. Mai Salman ki soti hui shakal dekh lungi par ye nee tolerate hoga.
Means no bashing will happen 🤔
Is pyaar ko kya naam du

Originally posted by: Deviant_Pixel
Humare OTT host KJO will be hosting 🤣
Chalo, fir toh kal kuch alag hi type ka bias dekhne milega.
My reaction in advance:
Uska Pati sirf mera hai 😎
Credit- Monisha from Sarabhai V Sarabhai