Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Pallavi is correcting her mehendi 😭😭😭
Also, stage pe karne ki idea kaise nahi aayi? 🤣
Tab mauka kahan diya usko 😭
Karti toh sab chup hojate 😭... Like she struck down Sonali's name from the card
But situation alag hain so teek hain shayad 🤣
Subah ki 3 baje itni dhoop kaha hoti hain? 🤣🤣🤣
Subah ki 3 baje itni dhoop kaha hoti hain? 🤣🤣🤣
ye kisi aur planet ya time zone mein hain shayad
2 weeks se humne ek dialogue rati hain...why did they modify it today? 😭
Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Meeeeeee🙋
Also uska dhakkkaaaa maarna 🤣🤣
I understood why Nikhil is not answering Pallavi's extremely valid questions-
Chup chaap mental notes prepare kar raha hain apni 18 page speech ke liye 🤣
Also when he holds her arm and pulls her aside to argue 🤣
I understood why Nikhil is not answering Pallavi's extremely valid questions-
Chup chaap mental notes prepare kar raha hain apni 18 page speech ke liye 🤣
@bold- mutual thoughts ✌️