Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Pallavi is correcting her mehendi 😭😭😭
Also, stage pe karne ki idea kaise nahi aayi? 🤣
Tab mauka kahan diya usko 😭
Karti toh sab chup hojate 😭... Like she struck down Sonali's name from the card
But situation alag hain so teek hain shayad 🤣
Subah ki 3 baje itni dhoop kaha hoti hain? 🤣🤣🤣
Subah ki 3 baje itni dhoop kaha hoti hain? 🤣🤣🤣
ye kisi aur planet ya time zone mein hain shayad
2 weeks se humne ek dialogue rati hain...why did they modify it today? 😭
Who else loves it when Pallavi calls him Mr. Nikhil Jaisingh in an argument? 🙈😂
Meeeeeee🙋
Also uska dhakkkaaaa maarna 🤣🤣
I understood why Nikhil is not answering Pallavi's extremely valid questions-
Chup chaap mental notes prepare kar raha hain apni 18 page speech ke liye 🤣
Also when he holds her arm and pulls her aside to argue 🤣
I understood why Nikhil is not answering Pallavi's extremely valid questions-
Chup chaap mental notes prepare kar raha hain apni 18 page speech ke liye 🤣
@bold- mutual thoughts ✌️