GHKPM social media update thread #39- Page 92

Created

Last reply

Replies

1.1k

Views

127.4k

Users

64

Likes

3k

Frequent Posters

Priyagupta99 thumbnail
Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail Visit Streak 180 Thumbnail + 3
Posted: 3 years ago

Pakhi didi ka competition badh raha hai she should join gym soon😆

1172910 thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

https://twitter.com/nainaalex24/status/1581734545506041862?s=46&t=23yIcW9Ks_JaZLbiygtzyA are they or aren’t they?

Edited by Ishani96 - 3 years ago
SunqianFan thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

👿👿👿😡😡😡😡Ayesha is cute but i don't like this malnourished boy with her ☢️☢️☢️☢️. 😡😩😩😩😵😵

https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581738373164969984?s=20&t=lOFjgZbq8IwIRqeEdTStFw

kashmayurfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunqianFan

👿👿👿😡😡😡😡Ayesha is cute but i don't like this malnourished boy with her ☢️☢️☢️☢️. 😡😩😩😩😵😵

https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581738373164969984?s=20&t=lOFjgZbq8IwIRqeEdTStFw


BAKSH DO ISHU PISHU KO 😭😭😭

SunqianFan thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan


BAKSH DO ISHU PISHU KO 😭😭😭

Shutttt app. Isko bolo meri ayesha se dur rahe . Varna saari leftover bones tod doongi iski. Image
kashmayurfan thumbnail
16th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 500 Thumbnail + 9
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunqianFan

Shutttt app. Isko bolo meri ayesha se dur rahe . Varna saari leftover bones tod doongi iski. Image


🤣🤣🤣





#Ayeshaaan

SunqianFan thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: kashmayurfan


🤣🤣🤣





#Ayeshaaan

Image👿👿👿👿 i won't talk to you. Yeh single haddi pasli mujhko nahin jamta ayesha ke liye😡
Colors2012 thumbnail
14th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 365 Thumbnail + 4
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: mysticriver


Reel of their honeymoon? 😳


Yeh kab hua???

They were doing constant jaap they couldn’t go for Honeymoon because of the busy schedule of the show. Even on SJ they were saying abt not able to spend quality time with each other n not able to travel.:::


PH plz send them for one month meanwhile introduce new ML. We’ll be more than HAPPY🥳🥳

The_aliciaa thumbnail
5th Anniversary Thumbnail Visit Streak 30 Thumbnail Voyager Thumbnail
Posted: 3 years ago

Originally posted by: SunqianFan

Image👿👿👿👿 i won't talk to you. Yeh single haddi pasli mujhko nahin jamta ayesha ke liye😡

Arey jamana hi kyu hai🤣🤣

P.S. can you tell me how to insert gifs pls

Related Topics

Top

Stay Connected with IndiaForums!

Be the first to know about the latest news, updates, and exclusive content.

Add to Home Screen!

Install this web app on your iPhone for the best experience. It's easy, just tap and then "Add to Home Screen".