Hmm. Makes sense. Thanks for responding. A different line of thought than what is already mentioned gives me more insights 🤗❤️
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Hmm. Makes sense. Thanks for responding. A different line of thought than what is already mentioned gives me more insights 🤗❤️
https://twitter.com/lakshmi21471073/status/1581664737783611392?s=46&t=PhFo0gslL1xIQG5qxFWzsg
seems like there is a new precap
TV audience key liye hamesha kuch special karta hai Sri Sri Sri Vankesh 🤗
https://twitter.com/lakshmi21471073/status/1581664737783611392?s=46&t=PhFo0gslL1xIQG5qxFWzsg
seems like there is a new precap
Thanks for the update Siya ❤️
Savi-vinu will meet and sneak out to look for baba n aai-baba
Hope they execute it well
https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581678973981184001?s=46&t=PhFo0gslL1xIQG5qxFWzsg
plac cards 😂😂😂😂😂
Yeh sachi main apne maa baap ke bache hai 😭😂😭😂😭
Ye hui na baat ! Isse khete hain kidnappers 😎
https://twitter.com/siyavt06/status/1581678973981184001?s=46&t=PhFo0gslL1xIQG5qxFWzsg
plac cards 😂😂😂😂😂
Yeh sachi main apne maa baap ke bache hai 😭😂😭😂😭
Kaafi VFX Raavan lag raha hai... episode late na ho jaaye 🤣
🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
😂😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂😭😂
A wild thought...
Raavan dahan symbolizes the destruction of adharma & untruths
So maybe both Savi & Vinu's truth will come out on dushera day (of ghumverse)..which will turn the tables on good (Sai) and evil (Chavannis, Pakhi, Virat)
PS: 0.1% probability😆