Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
sumbul ke father ke bhi touch kiye kia screen se 😆
pairi pauna sasur ji 🤣
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
sumbul ke father ke bhi touch kiye kia screen se 😆
pairi pauna sasur ji 🤣
Haan bas sudhar jao, baaki sab ho jayega. 😆
Phir bouncer gaya mere - Shaleen ke charm mein kaun ayenge? Sumbul?

ap
app us ke sab se bare supporter ban ne wale hu kuch dino ma 😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
ap
app us ke sab se bare supporter ban ne wale hu kuch dino ma 😆
Yeh Shaleen ki taarif kar rahe ho ke meri insult? Kisike charm mein aane ke liye uss mein charm hona bhi chahiye na - iss cartoon mein hain nahi 😆
I am so confused about Sumbul, do they want her to be treated like a choti bachi or an adult. Her father saying he sent her to Bigg Boss as a learning experience. Why tf would you send your 18 year old daughter to Bigg Boss to learn about how people are? Send her to a university and as someone mentioned in a foreign place. That will be a great learning experience for her. I don't like Tina or Shalin, was he expecting them to babysit Sumbul? None of the contestants are here to babysit. They are all here to play. I feel this whole revelation thing is gonna bring even more attention and backlash against Sumbul and her father.
Dil ke armaan aasuon me beh gae. Sumbul ko Shalu se ishq wala love ho gaya aur wo Shalin ko Sumbuliya ka pappa bula re hain 🤔
Waise shouldn’t an 18 year old be sent to college? Has Sumbul even completed her school?Originally posted by: Bella250
I am so confused about Sumbul, do they want her to be treated like a choti bachi or an adult. Her father saying he sent her to Bigg Boss as a learning experience. Why tf would you send your 18 year old daughter to Bigg Boss to learn about how people are? Send her to a university and as someone mentioned in a foreign place. That will be a great learning experience for her. I don't like Tina or Shalin, was he expecting them to babysit Sumbul? None of the contestants are here to babysit. They are all here to play. I feel this whole revelation thing is gonna bring even more attention and backlash against Sumbul and her father.