https://twitter.com/Mayuri302/status/1579746038537416705?s=20&t=kQ_RDSR2cg2IRf3op9k3Lg
Credit the uploader 🙏
Guys yeh upcoming hai kya🤔
Seems that Ginni is crying na😔🤔
I think she's emotional but anyway let's see
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
https://twitter.com/Mayuri302/status/1579746038537416705?s=20&t=kQ_RDSR2cg2IRf3op9k3Lg
Credit the uploader 🙏
Guys yeh upcoming hai kya🤔
Seems that Ginni is crying na😔🤔
I think she's emotional but anyway let's see
seems upcoming .. but y she is looking sad? i read someones comment Adi will get memory loss aise kuch hone wala hain kya? 🤷🏻♀️ coz we have got update till dhaba fire 🔥 age ka kya? no such off screen update except that floral dress photos but not getting storyline from those photos 🤨🧐https://twitter.com/Mayuri302/status/1579746038537416705?s=20&t=kQ_RDSR2cg2IRf3op9k3Lg
Credit the uploader 🙏
Guys yeh upcoming hai kya🤔
Seems that Ginni is crying na😔🤔
Originally posted by: Fiction-Lover
seems upcoming .. but y she is looking sad? i read someones comment Adi will get memory loss aise kuch hone wala hain kya? 🤷🏻♀️ coz we have got update till dhaba fire 🔥 age ka kya? no such off screen update except that floral dress photos but not getting storyline from those photos 🤨🧐
I guess that memory stuff was someone speculation from SM🤔
I really hope he ll not hv a memory lost
But there was articles that Adi ll bring the Grewals to Singh Mansion after fire ...if he ll suffer memory then y he ll bring them
I saw that karamjali bhagodi pic in Singh Mansion posted by Shardul😵
Just saw shardul's story scam is at adi's place....Don't tell me entire family is staying at singh mansion,I was dreading for this moment 🤢🤢adii yaar please take ginni and one or two cockroaches or chipkali and leavvveeeee!!
Ginni ke tabbar tabbar jaap nai hote toh ab tak adi usko Vancouver uda le jaata... waha khol Lena apna dhaba....but just leavvee from this zoo!!🤢
Yeah let see🤔
Guys just wanna say anyone who wants to get tagged whenever i post reels, BTS or videos😳...plzzz let me know 😳😆
I know sometimes receiving so much notifications isn't funny🤔 And not all like tags😳😆
Thks🤗
Best confession ever so real both puff them were amazing I just can't get out of it
This is so lovable