Kyun neha ko kya hua hai 😂
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kyun neha ko kya hua hai 😂
Originally posted by: NINALOGY
With 3-4 controversial contestants, 6 colors faces and 3-4 unknown faces. We can expect anything.
Too many contestants that I like as celebs... soon I won't like them anymore. 🤣
Aree unki rasleela yaad aa rahe hoge ☺️
Shalin? Really? How come? Never seen him before so I have no idea lol
Hey Nina! good to be back. I dunno if I'l stick around for long but you never know😆
Isko fir se ana hai😆 Given a choice I think he would love to be permanent WC entry like Rakhi, Devo and Rashmi🤣
Originally posted by: Kinginthenorth9
Shalin? Really? How come? Never seen him before so I have no idea lol
He is Daljeet’s ex. She alleged domestic violence agains him.
Originally posted by: MistyDawn
Isko fir se ana hai😆 Given a choice I think he would love to be permanent WC entry like Rakhi, Devo and Rashmi🤣
Rangu ko bolo bula lo bb16. Mein iss sal naagin 6 dekh lia aur bande wahan pe bhi aa gaya. Muje pasand tha bb mein lekin naagin mein nahin pasand.bula lo wild card.
Originally posted by: Radhe101
Rangu ko bolo bula lo bb16. Mein iss sal naagin 6 dekh lia aur bande wahan pe bhi aa gaya. Muje pasand tha bb mein lekin naagin mein nahin pasand.bula lo wild card.
WC entry ke liye Rakhi, Rashmi and Devo abhi se beauty parlour me apna apna huliya thik karane lage hain. Rakhi ne to naya bakra bhi fasa liya hai..wo bhi ayega sabka jija banke is baar😆script ready hai bahar. Andar ka script Sajid bhai likhenge😎🤣
Oh really? Damn! Didn’t know that. Guess I should had have expected as much from a contestant in a show like bb 😂😂