Originally posted by: Anilaanu
Aaj will be over after one day....kal will be over after two days.....🤣
They won't make it so obvious with the lines if that's what's gonna happen.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: Anilaanu
Aaj will be over after one day....kal will be over after two days.....🤣
They won't make it so obvious with the lines if that's what's gonna happen.
Arre ye gulab ka precap kab khatam hoga. That gulab must have been rotten by now. Usse Achcha iss Gulbya ko ek haath se dusre haath transfer karke I love you bolo
Arre ye gulab ka precap kab khatam hoga. That gulab must have been rotten by now. Usse Achcha iss Gulbya ko ek haath se dusre haath transfer karke I love you bolo
Someone asked Sandeep where s Gulabrao?
Something funny he told. I don't remember.
Someone asked.him is there cold war on the sets? He told hot war chal raha hai. Hum cold war nahin karte, hot war karte hai.
Now also will Virat keep the gulab in his book again? Like before.
Woh book meiin gulab ko rakhe ya Gulbya ko, precap change karo. Yehi same boring sa precap ka kya Matlab
Woh book meiin gulab ko rakhe ya Gulbya ko, precap change karo. Yehi same boring sa precap ka kya Matlab
I would rather enjoy Virraaht giving that rose to Gulbaya ..thats more triggering and interesting rather Rose rose virat ka Rose dena to P*
Originally posted by: mysticriver
We two are always on the same page. We'd be termed optimism ki moorat now & blind V fans 🤡😭🤣
Anyway, waiting for Moor's review... Infact mereko Kankavali mein jab usne haath se assurance diya woh that woh mujhe odd laga tha unlike today's scene idk why 🤧
You can tag me in EDT ... I just visit tags and try hard to not be sucked into scrolling through 😆
She is JEALOUS .
Eagerly waiting for ur sasta review
Gulbya is in secret love with Jagatpati. He wants to be his bunny now especially after Virat had a go on his backside on the car bonnet
I would rather enjoy Virraaht giving that rose to Gulbaya ..thats more triggering and interesting rather Rose rose virat ka Rose dena to P*
tes. I have maal for sasta review today. Give me some time. I will be have it todayOriginally posted by: RejiBuji
Eagerly waiting for ur sasta review