Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Page
of
1Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: moonwearer
Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Rajjo Arjun ko "khaad Babu" bulati hai na that's why Mr fertilizer
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Rajjo Arjun ko "khaad Babu" bulati hai na that's why Mr fertilizer
It took me time to realise that.
I thought his family name was khaad🤣
I should say thanks to my dutiful translation.
It took me time to realise that.
I thought his family name was khaad🤣
I should say thanks to my dutiful translation.
Hi mehr 🤗
Pehchana mujhe??
🤗🤗
I do!
That's why i quoted you....in the hope you recall abt me. 😳
How are you?
Such a long time!
So, watching Rajjo? What's your views abt it?
🤗🤗
I do!
That's why i quoted you....in the hope you recall abt me. 😳
How are you?
Such a long time!
So, watching Rajjo? What's your views abt it?
Arajjo ki chemistry acchi hai or aaj ke episode me rajjo ne kaha na Arjun ko aap bahut sundar ho same thaught mera bhi hai 😳🤣