Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Page
of
1Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Originally posted by: moonwearer
Is the subtitles done by a computer or humans i wonder. The English Translation for Arjun appears as Mr Fertilizer.
Rajjo Arjun ko "khaad Babu" bulati hai na that's why Mr fertilizer
Originally posted by: Tashaf_arshi
Rajjo Arjun ko "khaad Babu" bulati hai na that's why Mr fertilizer
It took me time to realise that.
I thought his family name was khaad🤣
I should say thanks to my dutiful translation.
It took me time to realise that.
I thought his family name was khaad🤣
I should say thanks to my dutiful translation.
Hi mehr 🤗
Pehchana mujhe??
🤗🤗
I do!
That's why i quoted you....in the hope you recall abt me. 😳
How are you?
Such a long time!
So, watching Rajjo? What's your views abt it?
🤗🤗
I do!
That's why i quoted you....in the hope you recall abt me. 😳
How are you?
Such a long time!
So, watching Rajjo? What's your views abt it?
Arajjo ki chemistry acchi hai or aaj ke episode me rajjo ne kaha na Arjun ko aap bahut sundar ho same thaught mera bhi hai 😳🤣