Just take care chotu. I will do prayer to the god for your speedy recovery😃. Get well soon.yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Just take care chotu. I will do prayer to the god for your speedy recovery😃. Get well soon.yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
Next is G as in Gaga because I’m ignoring the Ye. Too many songs with ye is making me cray
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
I sang Vande Mataram once. Bhaiya mujhse V nahin hota ab. Will W as in vaada for waada work?
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
Feel better soon Havana 🤗
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
I just did Ye. Next is G as in Gaga
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
SK sang .
Next you can sing with “G” as in gaana
Shirsha your turn 👍🏼Originally posted by: allizzwell
Hope i am not wrong😳
https://record.reverb.chat/embed/Mbv9tOWR4oZBeONNwXUf
next M
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Hope i am not wrong😳
https://record.reverb.chat/embed/Mbv9tOWR4oZBeONNwXUf
next M
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
1