Just take care chotu. I will do prayer to the god for your speedy recovery😃. Get well soon.yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Just take care chotu. I will do prayer to the god for your speedy recovery😃. Get well soon.yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
Next is G as in Gaga because I’m ignoring the Ye. Too many songs with ye is making me cray
Originally posted by: Supari_khala
I sang Vande Mataram once. Bhaiya mujhse V nahin hota ab. Will W as in vaada for waada work?
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
yes mujhe dengue hogyaa hai 😭
Feel better soon Havana 🤗
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
I just did Ye. Next is G as in Gaga
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Sutapa sang with W …Dexy..next letter is Ye
SK sang .
Next you can sing with “G” as in gaana
Shirsha your turn 👍🏼Originally posted by: allizzwell
Hope i am not wrong😳
https://record.reverb.chat/embed/Mbv9tOWR4oZBeONNwXUf
next M
Originally posted by: allizzwell
Hope i am not wrong😳
https://record.reverb.chat/embed/Mbv9tOWR4oZBeONNwXUf
next M
https://www.instagram.com/reel/Db7hePwBrLX/?igsh=MTc2bG1sYmRtMHdxcg==
2