Originally posted by: AirbenderAvatar
Isme sirf aur sirf mera prediction sahi hua hai 🥳
Isko Kyu do id allowed hai 😆
Hello Hello
Love and War wraps up
Contestant list
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Krishna's Silent Watch
Originally posted by: AirbenderAvatar
Isme sirf aur sirf mera prediction sahi hua hai 🥳
Isko Kyu do id allowed hai 😆
Originally posted by: Mai.NePyarKiya
arey bhai attention seeking ke lye predictions hurhe ha matlab
lsc 4cr ki opening legi and 21cr lifetime i mean i cant LMAO
He is not wrong to think that way though. LSC trailer was bad. Drama genre movies are not doing well post-pandemic. Jersey (drama movie) got 3-4 crore opening. Also LSC was coming with a clash. So his prediction was not unrealistic.
Omggawd i love this goldmine. I am gonna have a field day giving haha reactions to all that say 20 cr lifetime collections.
They probably didn’t factor in the amazing marketing and PR skills of Karan Johar.
https://x.com/i/status/2043910344154783865
https://x.com/i/status/2064390478964076901 https://x.com/i/status/2064395786511933765
https://www.boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9803
https://x.com/i/status/2061648798271823987
https://x.com/FilmUpdates/status/2046587211286753366?s=20
11