Jhoru ka Ghulam is something to do with offscreen she used 😏 this emoji, which I guess is for shippers. 💡emoji is for hint for upcoming and the wizard emoji is maya other than that I is confused.com 😅
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Jhoru ka Ghulam is something to do with offscreen she used 😏 this emoji, which I guess is for shippers. 💡emoji is for hint for upcoming and the wizard emoji is maya other than that I is confused.com 😅
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Pass for singing competition. Abhira and Mimi the angel coming in car ?tag is abhira .
muje laga..passport hai 😆
Ak mauritius wapis gayi kairav ke liye..Abhi bhi uske piche gaya...
Magic witch is mahima kya...
sab bhag ke car mein wapis 🤣
Will Akshu Ghost sing from inside a car now 😆?
This whole singing competition is a comedy event, like the creative liberties being taken for a non established new singer... in which world?
she mixes both yaar. So can't guess much. Her personal grudge too she mixes and drops who.taunt Harshali..Originally posted by: Choco_mint
Jhoru ka Ghulam is something to do with offscreen she used 😏 this emoji, which I guess is for shippers. 💡emoji is for hint for upcoming and the wizard emoji is maya other than that I is confused.com 😅
Papa Birla's famous is coming -----another drunk scene
Akshu Akshu Akshu....gol gol ghumegha ...
Akshu is sun...Abhi is gol gol ghuming like solar system...🤣
Birlas already know Abhi is jhoru ka ghulam 😆
mind blowing thought. Maya will get all new ideas how to hide and sing . That day with mask and sang..today with mask and interview. Another clownery act by her next with international ideas and her brother suggesting as representative of hidden voices from.houses😡 i think they get gutter next..😂Originally posted by: Tapdance
Will Akshu Ghost sing from inside a car now 😆?
This whole singing competition is a comedy event, like the creative liberties being taken for a non established new singer... in which world?
Originally posted by: Tapdance
Will Akshu Ghost sing from inside a car now 😆?
This whole singing competition is a comedy event, like the creative liberties being taken for a non established new singer... in which world?
For Bathroom singer...in Bathroom world....
only audience is MR. Khera 😆
Mustache emoji might be kairav with his sharpie stubble or sheffus boss it can also be original Don the panwala that created the mess in the first place! Arsonist moochwala who burnt non existent right/left wing of birla hospital 🤣
ak bhagi toh mov kya pakayegi idhar puypuypuy. Or not prepared still yet .😂Originally posted by: DiamondLife
muje laga..passport hai 😆
Ak mauritius wapis gayi kairav ke liye..Abhi bhi uske piche gaya...
Magic witch is mahima kya...
sab bhag ke car mein wapis 🤣
another aloo Lelo khanda Lelo😂Originally posted by: Choco_mint
Mustache emoji might be kairav with his sharpie stubble or sheffus boss it can also be original Don the panwala that created the mess in the first place! Arsonist moochwala who burnt non existent right/left wing of birla hospital 🤣