Meher ji see this first hint
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1566701138535219200?s=20&t=4Bm5nKtYyNawIL3_VG3nxA
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Meher ji see this first hint
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1566701138535219200?s=20&t=4Bm5nKtYyNawIL3_VG3nxA
Pass for singing competition. Abhira and Mimi the angel coming in car ?tag is abhira .
yah Sarah ke hint Ek din ham sabko ACP pradyuman banakar chhodege 🤣🤣🤣Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Pass for singing competition. Abhira and Mimi the angel coming in car ?tag is abhira .
Ps. Mujhe kabhi Sarah ke hint samaj nahi aate.
😅
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Pass for singing competition. Abhira and Mimi the angel coming in car ?tag is abhira .
Sarah told in twitter still abhira meet shoot not taken..they r still into this shoot in filmcity
mein bhi pathar phekti hoon bas. 🤗Originally posted by: beanstalk04
yah Sarah ke hint Ek din ham sabko ACP pradyuman banakar chhodege 🤣🤣🤣
Ps. Mujhe kabhi Sarah ke hint samaj nahi aate.
😅
Jhoru ka Ghulam is abhi after ak only.
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
Jhoru ka Ghulam is abhi after ak only.
Birla going to name it that only next 🤣😆
They will say as abhi is supporting Goenkas .🤗 Let them disown him that way he anyhow has no bonds there.
And for a dollop of Akshu’s sweetness…
https://twitter.com/storm_to_sun/status/1566665185607254016?s=20&t=h3XS03uTzhJbVYU6yBY67A
Her tweets and summaries are so good, like the calm in the endless TL wars❤️😆
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
They will say as abhi is supporting Goenkas .🤗 Let them disown him that way he anyhow has no bonds there.
So finale competition will be dragged till end of week i think