scratching my head 🤣🤣Originally posted by: beanstalk04
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1566367557526978561t=x0kZHDq134VmsWldm47crw&s=19
Ps :- Mehersudha, new hint aya hai ab iska kya matlab hai 🥴
Bigg Boss 20: Daily Discussion Thread- 6th Sept 2026- Premier Epi
Love and War wraps up
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 10: BAN W vs SL W on 06/09/26🏏
Krishna's Silent Watch
JEEVAN SANGINI-Season 2
scratching my head 🤣🤣Originally posted by: beanstalk04
https://twitter.com/Sarawaqar141/status/1566367557526978561t=x0kZHDq134VmsWldm47crw&s=19
Ps :- Mehersudha, new hint aya hai ab iska kya matlab hai 🥴
revealation of keera deal might be
there is a slap in between two men and doctors . Is it for abhi vs kuku . Tags are for abhira ,kheera so his revealation only. From the time he came and how he took her on obligation. Ak is closed in doors by kuku not to meet abhi.ak meets hurt abhi reveals total story.abhi is angry and slaps kuku🤣. There is a love between girl boy so it's abhira. Abhi will meet ak through window when ak is closed in room 🤣. Abhi is injured on head. My total mind is on kuku getting kicked away by abhi so i get this only. 🤪Originally posted by: Mehersudha
revealation of keera deal might be
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
there is a slap in between two men. Is it for abhi vs kuku or tauji vs Manish or Tags are for abhira ,kheera so his revealation only. From.the time he came and how he took her on obligation. Head injury for a man. Is it kv or abhi. Angry face is mahi..
Meher has been officially given the post of Sarah ka hint la decode karnee...perfectly karegi
arey nahi . I can't reach properly i am just beating bush 🤣. Let scenes come in. I am relaxing.Originally posted by: Aarthiviji
Meher has been officially given the post of Sarah ka hint la decode karnee...perfectly karegi
Originally posted by: Mehersudha
arey nahi . I can't reach properly i am just beating bush 🤣. Let scenes come in. I am relaxing.
On whole of this hint abhi Kunal fight pakka 🤣
kuku kuku😈😡🤪💥
bas TRP Kisi Tarah 3 plus ho jaaye 😎