woh GiTya romance se ziada interesting episode hoga hamare liye 🤣🤣🤣
Havana is watching the show 😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
woh GiTya romance se ziada interesting episode hoga hamare liye 🤣🤣🤣
Havana is watching the show 😆
from day one 😎 Karan wahi k lie
Originally posted by: Isamreen
That was very unexpected
I wanted to know why she did what she did? But instead she is doing this as if maafi karne baad woh ghar par rakh lega
Exactly, she manipulated him in the most cruel way possible (using his mom's name and cashing his hate for his father) now she wants mafi 😡She has some ulterior motive for that she needs to be in good terms with Adi? but even thinking that after knowing the truth he will forgive her is 🤢
woh GiTya romance se ziada interesting episode hoga hamare liye 🤣🤣🤣
Yes yes me 10 baar dekhungi episode 🤣
mein 20 Baar 😎🤣
Agree 👍🏼
Finally!!!
The torture is over!
Though episode was abrupt at some places but it was good. Adi took clue from Ginni telling about the call and traced it to find the truth! It's believable and good reason. Adi's trust on Ginni restored. They played the track after such a long time. Ginni thanking Daarji as he was theonly person who trusted her, she achieved what she wanted and went from the Singh Mansion with her head high!!!
It's time for you all to come back 😆
mein 20 Baar 😎🤣
They should seriously consider this unka online Ratings aasmaan chooyengi 🤣
from day one 😎 Karan wahi k lie
Same 😳
Started for Wahi and Liked Niyati as well
Kahi unke TV pe bhi trp record na tut jaye🤣Originally posted by: Alankrutha113
They should seriously consider this unka online Ratings aasmaan chooyengi 🤣