Frankly Salman and Kat--chakar is confusing😆
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Frankly Salman and Kat--chakar is confusing😆
Originally posted by: CottonWorld
Kat and Vicky dated for 2 years and Bhai has been with Vantur since a decade now if you don't know.
You took the bait. People stopped talking about Salman long long ago. When the discussion is about Katty and Vicky... people usually drag Ranbir, Alia, Kjo, Deepika and sometimes Ranveer too in the discussion. So Bhoi fans insert Bhoi in the discussion kuch bhi keh ke.
Originally posted by: dumpehathauda
You took the bait. People stopped talking about Salman long long ago. When the discussion is about Katty and Vicky... people usually drag Ranbir, Alia, Kjo, Deepika and sometimes Ranveer too in the discussion. So Bhoi fans insert Bhoi in the discussion kuch bhi keh ke.
Nobody wants to miss the fun!
Is there any link for this episode?
Thank god old fashioned charm, chivalry and gentlemanliness is still alive
These guys partners are lucky
Somebody pls push these 2 as face of new BW instead of all the usual suspects who rankle everyone
THIS. Even Arjun seemed a bit of a frat guy in his episode.
These 2 seems nice really. I think by BW standard these 2, Ranveer and maybe ark are the only nice ones.
Originally posted by: DanceUntilWeDie
THIS. Even Arjun seemed a bit of a frat guy in his episode.
These 2 seems nice really. I think by BW standard these 2, Ranveer and maybe ark are the only nice ones.
Haan Ranveer aap bhi kataar mein aa jao, bas kripaya kapde pehenlo 👍🏼
Both are so down to earth, both are matured and the answers they gave were very good..
Good luck Sid and Vicky-👍🏼
So if Karan is so happy about Sid and Kiara, was all those rumours of Sid and Karan being gay lovers and Karan being head over heels, all figment of imagination of a certain IF bullshitter who knew about every BW star being bisexual?
Originally posted by: IWILLDIESINGLE
So if Karan is so happy about Sid and Kiara, was all those rumours of Sid and Karan being gay lovers and Karan being head over heels, all figment of imagination of a certain IF bullshitter who knew about every BW star being bisexual?
Kjo moved on to greener pastures.
https://www.instagram.com/reel/DZ4hsp3Ioag/?igsh=MWhyN2ZtN3I2aGgydA==
Vvan delayed to 25th September- Sidharth and Tammannaah https://x.com/sidmalhotra/status/2075149180784488790?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
Varun and Alia spotted at Sid Kiara’s house Maybe paying respect to Sidharth’s dad https://x.com/variasgirl/status/2029966173757133264?s=46...
Sidharth Malhotra new pictures and videos post here https://www.instagram.com/reel/DZ4GIfFNmHD/ Dirdam wanted a separate topic for Sid
https://www.instagram.com/p/DbfQnazDDmn/?igsh=MWtuYTc5ajAzeGVmYg==
0