Yes 🤣
Love and War wraps up
Hello Hello
🏏Women's Asia Cup 2026: Group A, M 9: IND W vs PAK W on 05/09/26🏏
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Yes 🤣
I am very busy these days even though I don't want to.😆😆
Planning to visit to my husband During Dusshera holidays (if everything goes according to plan) 🤣
Nowadays i m busy with passport formalities of Aaru 😎
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
New AT name Suggestion
Jawani teri Aafat 🤣🤣🤣
P.s: kiski jawani kiske liye aafat thee, yeh aap log log khud soch lo 🤣🤣
Hriti: ish title k baray main aapke kya vichar hai 🤣🤣
Sahi hai 🤣 badhiya hai
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
I am very busy these days even though I don't want to.😆😆
Planning to visit to my husband During Dusshera holidays (if everything goes according to plan) 🤣
Nowadays i m busy with passport formalities of Aaru 😎
Oh yeah that will take some work 🤣 i guess soon we’ll be in closer time zones if all goes well 🤣
Hriti reject kr dete hai mere suggestions ko🤣🤣
fingers crossedOriginally posted by: simply.meghana
Oh yeah that will take some work 🤣 i guess soon we’ll be in closer time zones if all goes well 🤣
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
fingers crossed
Are you all going to go sightseeing too?
plans toh bahut hai 🤣🤣 lets c
Originally posted by: Fearless_Lover
plans toh bahut hai 🤣🤣 lets c
I hope all goes well! 😳🤣
Jab tak Hriti wapis aa kar new AT Thread nhi banate tab tak yahi chat karo
1.1k