"I don't care"
But "aaj se Mai tumhara boss aur tum meri employee"
😉
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
"I don't care"
But "aaj se Mai tumhara boss aur tum meri employee"
😉
Originally posted by: Param-Sundari
Say "i feel nothing"
Then run to pagdandiya at the first mention for flimsiest excuse just to pick a fight with her after 5 years 😝
🤣
Look with panic at her retreating form because *your business partner* said she's your 50% business partner but you know your wife would have got offended. All the while when you say you don't care 🌚
Originally posted by: Param-Sundari
So looks like the right time to bring this up again.
Tagging a few who might've missed this thread🤣
Calling her gadhi all the time, even during the jangal main mangal, he, himself had planned, to woo her.
Thanks for the tag. This entire thread is gold!
Golden rule : No diet in your sasural!
After all he changes rules in a Jiffy office or sasural, depending on convenience.
Originally posted by: Param-Sundari
"I don't care"
But "aaj se Mai tumhara boss aur tum meri employee"
😉
Yes, you are my employee and I am you boss.. In the Bedroom!!!! 🤣🤣
Thanks for the tag dear
Say I dnt care..
Yet keep on pulling her close so that wen u get a chance u can do ooo
I don't care
Aur jab wiffey samne aaye to din ginana 5 saal 6 months 12 days.... Silently saying see how much I missed you😉
Gobble up not one but 2 ladoos made by the-wifey-you-dont-care-about-but-still-like-to-stalk and say *meetha kam tha* *amma ne pyaar se bola toh thus liya* type shit to piss her.
"Zero interest"
But become excited, alert and ask her god daughter "Mere baare mein baat karti hai?" . 😉😉
Originally posted by: crazy_vaish
"Zero interest"
But become excited, alert and ask her god daughter "Mere baare mein baat karti hai?" . 😉😉
How about eat 3 laddus and hide the 4th in pocket 😂