Haina?? Mujhy bhi lag raha hai its related to RWSP.. just like that best friend thing or something.. kahin Dulhan ka bhai or behen to nahi bana diya inko🤣
Toxic movie - spoiler filled thread....
Priyanka's Mum on Neckline : " Be dignified, dayre mein raho "
Mahabharat ki Pathshala Season 1 (Sign-Up open)
Member Topic: What makes us fall in love???
Haina?? Mujhy bhi lag raha hai its related to RWSP.. just like that best friend thing or something.. kahin Dulhan ka bhai or behen to nahi bana diya inko🤣
FD ko neend nahi aye ge aj🤣
RAKSHABANDHAN ka promotion kar rahe hai re Akshay aaya haina, sitara ne bola hoga😆
BhaiyaJi BehanJi isn't how to refer to your siblings and cousins. They're reserved for special people 😆😆
Oh there is another sensation going on that FK made STK switch from iOS to Android 😆😆
Originally posted by: DyuQueen
BhaiyaJi BehanJi isn't how to refer to your siblings and cousins. They're reserved for special people 😆😆
Aise toh mauhalle ke uncle aunty ek dusre ko address karte hai be🤣🤣🤣
O God bird app is on fire🤣
https://twitter.com/Anuxlove/status/1555882979846934528?s=20&t=kAWAky2Pnu-bCPMWkSOzNQ
But that's how I called my Best friend. His name is literally saved Bhaisaab 🤣🤣🤣
Mindfckry ke king-queen hai ye 😂🤣