Kaise pata chala🤣
Is Kiara Advani finished?
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Kaise pata chala🤣
I search in yr post n notice UN change hua hain🤣
U want love story before shaadi😆
Itv pe it's very rare 😆
Let see kuch bhi ho sakta hai...but Rajveer family is so powerful i think kuch toh khaand hoga 🤔
i saw precap
ajooni plan was to run away frm her house with her family... but caught by rajveer
n he announces now seede shaadi
i saw precap
ajooni plan was to run away frm her house with her family... but caught by rajveer
n he announces now seede shaadi
Goodness😲
So forced marriage hoga lagta 🤔
Thks Nisha 🤗
dnt knw.... as of now forced marriage
Yeah the way it's going seems so🤔
he s pulling it so well....
ajooni she need to improve even though she luks ok
The actor who plays Inspector Manjeet Cheema had such an attractive screen presence. Wish he could be the hero of this show.👏
he s pulling it so well....
ajooni she need to improve even though she luks ok
Shoaib is doing justice to the impatient and extreme character Rajveer
Ajooni filhaal she is stuck that's her expressions are always the same
Let see hw she ll be as thd track evolves🤔