Ye video me hai, Time Stamp ke liye dekhna padega to reddit se post bhi link kiya hu
Ye video me hai, Time Stamp ke liye dekhna padega to reddit se post bhi link kiya hu
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Hello Hello
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Krishna and the tale of hundred offences
Krishna as Shanti Doot (Kanha ki toli round)
Krishna and Sudhama Story - The Golden Symphony of Friendship
Krishna and Arjuna " A Divine Bond of Unwavering Devotion"
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
This is like Sam admitting paying Ormax.
Aao Bash karein hum
Karan ko 🥳
..

This is not like Sam admitting paying Ormax
Ek joke tha aur ek director's round table me conversation about common practices in Bollywood
Not too difficult to understand difference between two
Karan Johar was speaking generally.. but you made the title to appear as if he has admitted to paying critics himself. Which is not what he said.
😆
Bhai
Mai bahut dur ka sochta hu
Karen ki bashing to mai roj dekh leta hu everywhere that's not my goal
Originally posted by: Lord_Voldemort
Karan Johar was speaking generally.. but you made the title to appear as if he has admitted to paying critics himself. Which is not what he said.
Kar lene do usey Karan bash, kamsekamm Alia se door rahega ye aaj 😆
Abhi goal post change ho gaya
Joke se generally speaking ho gaya again two completely different things
Keep it coming
Point remains ki he is the one sitting there and normalising unethical practice
Originally posted by: FlyOnTheWall
😆
Bhai
Mai bahut dur ka sochta hu
Karen ki bashing to mai roj dekh leta hu everywhere that's not my goal
I have emailed your goal to Kjo, he will invite you for his next episode of "Koffee with Fly" 👍🏼
Originally posted by: Guddu.Pandit
Kar lene toh usey Karan bash, kamsekamm Alia se door rahega ye aaj 😆
Kitne innocent ho guddu bhai 😆
Review to Aaj hi ayenge
https://x.com/i/status/2034326705339572613
Babita Singh Reporting- Barun Sobti’s new movie https://x.com/primevideoin/status/2089238302972879170?s=46 t=gmo_g396jwmtO4eUOAuljw
https://boxofficeindia.com/report-details.php?articleid=9912
https://www.instagram.com/p/DcDv5ZYFtGG/?igsh=NTU5MDZ0aXhobjd3
https://youtube.com/shorts/_1tXH62cgiM?si=fmnH5pbp4QlAXd0d
7