Yep! Few seats are available but demand zyada hain! Private kita are way costly
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Yep! Few seats are available but demand zyada hain! Private kita are way costly
you have been colored by Havana jaldi answer bhejo 😡

What if I don’t send at all 😂 still you’ll have to wait till 1
Arey toh ab WD kaha hai koi nhi mein UK ghoomongi phr waha se WD ke Ghar Jaongi 🤣Originally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
WD UK mein nahi hai aisha 🤣 UK jaake kya karna. fizool ka Visa lena padega alag se
toh jaldi bhej answer or phr usko hi ghoorti reh 😡
Kyun? Main Pehle ghoor leti hoon phir answer bhejungi 😌
Nokia chodo woh toh jo bachon wala barbie wala phone hota hai woh bhi na dy
Green is only good in pro model where they’ve Matte finish unlike normal ones where they’ve shiny green 🤢
Arey toh ab WD kaha hai koi nhi mein UK ghoomongi phr waha se WD ke Ghar Jaongi 🤣
WD lives in Germany🤣 Vedi se bhi mil lena lage haath😆
shreya aik chocolate na de 🤓
Do rupaye ka eclairs bhi na de wo 🤔🤣
mein ne aj tak iphone use nhi kia 😭yaha iphone buht mehnga milta hai android vs iphone wala compete krlenge 🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
No ways. main bhik nahi mangti. either win or buy
waise mere pass 13 pro max hain. 14 aaye toh bata dena. compete karenge hum dono
Pata chale she has paid for a vacation in Swiss which is in my pados mein🤣