Originally posted by: WildestDreams
aisa kyu? 😅 I’d go in a heartbeat….after leaving kids with Nana-Nani🤣
Daadi india mein hai, naani naana far away so yeah
Mahabharat Ki Pathshala Season 1 Common Wall
Is Kiara Advani finished?
What a train wreck - Judaai with Anil Kapoor, Sridevi and Urmila
Mohini Avatar story of Sri Krishna! (Kanha ki Toli round).
Halala and Mutah - Crime against humanity?
Shri Krishna & Draupadi — A Bond Beyond Words 💙
A pure heart receives divine blessings- Shri Krishna's divine message
🎶Krishna Through Music — A Symphony of Melodies🎵
The Divine Guidance: Shri Krishna's Eternal Message
Sri Krishna & Kaliya Story - Kanha Ki Toli Round
Story of Hari-Hara
Mayra FF: Gone Girl
Rumya FF: Ishq Vishq
Originally posted by: WildestDreams
aisa kyu? 😅 I’d go in a heartbeat….after leaving kids with Nana-Nani🤣
Daadi india mein hai, naani naana far away so yeah
Kaunse vacations? No Kita yet…there is no seat. The big one has been on waiting list for a yearOriginally posted by: Vedika.Kapoor
school vacations shuru nahi hue kya abhi tak 🤣
Arey Ranbir Kapoor khandan ka beta hai aik phone toh skta hai humein 🤣Originally posted by: hasini009
isse Ranbir se kya lena dena?😲
I know ye dirty joke nahi ho sakta. kyunki you play kindergarten jokes😆
Ps .ise mein apni bezati smjho
toh bhejo answer wrna aaj Holi meinne khleni hai Tumhare sath 😡

Originally posted by: WildestDreams
Kaunse vacations? No Kita yet…there is no seat. The big one has been on waiting list for a year
wtf. yeh kya system hai re. so both kids at home then??
han toh ab mein cheene arahi hoo ruk 😡
UK tak jana zarori kya? Courier karne ko bolo😆
If I win, Shreya pls pay for the phone that I already got🤣
Nobel kise chahiye, humein to has Benedict Cumberbatch ko ghoorne ka mauka aur time chahiye
Yeh lo behen

han toh ab mein cheene arahi hoo ruk 😡
wo bhi already ho chuka hai by her baccha party
isi bhane mein UK to jaongi 🤣